Výstavy

Nadpis
CWC Zabrzde - PL 04. 10. 2020 rozhodčí Matyáš Jaroslav - SK
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 04. 10. 2020 rozhodčí Havelka Tibor - SK
CWC Zabrzde - PL 03. 10. 2020 rozhodčí Ryk - Pychyňska Grazina - PL
CACIB Leszno - PL 27. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ
BS Tulln - A 27. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Gilmer Frank - D
CACIB Tulln - A 26. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Klucniece Vija - LV
CACIB Nitra - SK 20. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Szaba Denk - H
SVP Wawrzkowizna - PL 19. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Fiszdon Katarzyna (PL) - černé, skvrnité / Harnik Sebastian - modré, žluté, žíhané
CACIB Nitra - SK 19. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Danijel Boroš Devi
CACIB Nitra - SK 18. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Csaba Petko - H
CACIB Nitra - SK 17. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Ellerová Martina - SK
SVP Bojná - SK 13. 09. 2020 rozhodčí MVDr. Martina Ellerová SK - feny, Martin Šipkovský SK - psi
CAC Ostrava - CZ 13. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Krinke Milan- CZ
KV Bojná - SK 12. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Kotik Wanda -PL černá,skvrnitá , Polgár Andráš -RS modrá,žíhaná,žlutá
CAC Olomouc - CZ 06. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ
II.KV bez zadání klubového vítěze 30. 08. 2020 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - modrá, žíhaná, žlutá / Klobása Karel - černá, skvrnitá
LI. Klubová výstava - Řásná 29. 08. 2020 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - černá, Krinke Milan - skvrnitá / MVDr.Štourač Milan - modrá / Klobása Karel - žlutá, žíhaná
CACIB Bratislava - SK 23. 08. 2020 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ
CACIB Szilvasvarad - H 22. 08. 2020 rozhodčí Szábo Szándor - H
CACIB Bratislava - SK 22. 08. 2020 rozhodčí Milan Bíroš - SK
CACIB Szilvasvarad - H 21. 08. 2020 rozhodčí Orcsik Istvan - H
CACIB Szilvasvarad - H 20. 08. 2020 rozhodčí Peter Harsanyi - H
CAC Mladá Boleslav - CZ 16. 08. 2020 rozhodčí Krinke Milan
CACIB Nitra - SK 19. 07. 2020 rozhodčí Šipkovský Martin - SK
CACIB Nitra - SK 18. 07. 2020 rozhodčí Priehoda Marián - SK
CACIB Nitra - SK 17. 07. 2020 rozhodčí Bíroš Milan - SK
CACIB Graz - A 01. 03. 2020 rozhodčí Hans Bierwolf - A
CACIB Katowice - PL 09. 02. 2020 rozhodčí Dirk Spruyt - BE
CACIB Brno - CZ 02. 02. 2020 rozhodčí Piskay Vladimír - SK
CACIB Brno - CZ 01. 02. 2020 rozhodčí Habig Christofer - DE
CACIB Nitra - SK 26. 01. 2020 rozhodčí László Erdős - H
CACIB Nitra - SK 25. 01. 2020 rozhodčí Ligita Zake - LV
CACIB Nitra - SK 24. 01. 2020 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ
CACIB Lubin - PL 18. 01. 2020 rozhodčí Opara Janusz - PL
CAC Brno - CZ 12. 01. 2020 rozhodčí MVDr.Šťourač Milan - CZ
CACIB Nitra - SK 08. 12. 2019 rozhodčí Birk Roxana Liliana - DK
CACIB Nitra - SK 07. 12. 2019 rozhodčí Radványi Tamas - H
CACIB Nitra - SK 06. 12. 2019 rozhodčí Vanža Sergej - SK
CACIB Praha - CZ 01. 12. 2019 rozhodčí MVDr.Ridarčíková Gabriela - SK
CACIB Praha - CZ 30. 11. 2019 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ
CACIB Zagreb - HR 24. 11. 2019 rozhodčí Thomas Becht - DE
CACIB Zagreb - HR 23. 11. 2019 rozhodčí Sebastian Harnik -PL
CACIB Bratislava - SK 27. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Jakkel Tamas - H
CACIB Bratislava - SK 26. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Dawn Redman - AU
CACIB Bratislava - SK 25. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Fairaislová Lenka - CZ
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 13. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Kuriata Okarmus Monika - PL
SVP Komarom - H 05. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Dainora Sudeikiene - LT
CACIB Komárom - H 04. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Enrico Drudi - AZ
CACIB Tulln - A 29. 09. 2019 rozhodčí MVDr.Ridarčíková Gabriela - SK
CAC Turija - SRB 22. 09. 2019 rozhodčí Petkeviča Beata - LTV

Stránky