Výstavy

Nadpis
CACIB Bratislava - SK 27. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Jakkel Tamas - H
CACIB Bratislava - SK 26. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Dawn Redman - AU
CACIB Bratislava - SK 25. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Fairaislová Lenka - CZ
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 13. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Kuriata Okarmus Monika - PL
SVP Komarom - H 05. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Dainora Sudeikiene - LT
CACIB Komárom - H 04. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Enrico Drudi - AZ
CAC Turija - SRB 22. 09. 2019 rozhodčí Petkeviča Beata - LTV
CACIB Bačka Topola - SRB 21. 09. 2019 rozhodčí Gere Tibor - SRB
CAC Olomouc - CZ 08. 09. 2019 rozhodčí MVDr.Štourač Milan - CZ
CACIB Mladá Boleslav - CZ 25. 08. 2019 rozhodčí p.Kučerová Martina - CZ
SVP Bojná - SK 24. 08. 2019 rozhodčí Dr. Horst Hollensteiner - DE ,Veronique Maunder - FR
CACIB Bratislava - SK 18. 08. 2019 rozhodčí p.Vondrouš Otakar - CZ
CACIB Bratislava - SK 17. 08. 2019 rozhodčí p.Řehánek Petr - CZ
CACIB Alba Lulia - RO 11. 08. 2019 rozhodčí Cristian Vantu - RO
CAC Alba Lulia - RO 10. 08. 2019 rozhodčí Augustin Ionescu - RO
CACIB Alba Lulia - RO 10. 08. 2019 rozhodčí Juan Naveda Carrero - ES
CACIB Zakopané - PL 03. 08. 2019 rozhodčí Stefanescu Cristian (RO)
II.Klubová výstava 21. 07. 2019 rozhodčí Dr.Franzetti Milena - IT - modrá, žlutá, žíhaná, Dr.Murante Amélia - It - černá, skvrnitá
L. Klubová výstava Šafránkův mlýn 20. 07. 2019 rozhodčí Dr.Murante Amélia IT - modrá, Dr. Franceti Milena IT - černá, MUDr.Čelakovský Jan CZ - skvrnitá, Kučerová Martina CZ - žlutá, žíhaná
CAC Mladá Boleslav - CZ 14. 07. 2019 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ
CACIB Velka Ida - SK 07. 07. 2019 rozhodčí Bíroš Milan - SK
CACIB Velka Ida - SK 06. 07. 2019 rozhodčí Vanža Sergej - SK
CAC Klatovy - CZ 30. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Kučerová Martina - CZ
CACIB Brno - CZ 23. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Havelka Tibor - SK
CWC Jelenia Góra - PL 16. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Mrowiec Waldemar - PL
EDS Wels - A 16. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Andras Korozs - H (modrá) , Ing. Hans Bierwolf - AUT (černá ,skvrnitá,)Heiko Wagner - D (žlutá , žíhaná)
CWC Jelenia Góra - PL 15. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Mihaljcič Vladimír - RS
CACIB Wels - A 14. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Horst Kliebenstein - D
CACIB Komarom - H 12. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Arne Foss (F)
CACIB Komárom - H 11. 06. 2019 rozhodčí George Hartmann (HU)
CACIB Komárom - H 10. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Istvan Laszlo
CACIB Nitra - SK 09. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Mihaljčič Vladimir - RS
CACIB Nitra - SK 08. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Mustonen Kimmo - FI
CACIB Nitra - SK 07. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Doval Sanchez Jose Miguel - ES
KV Bojná - SK 02. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Ruzhich Luidmila - RU, feny, Delahaye Matthieu - Fr psi
SVP Bojná - SK 01. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Ruzhich Luidmila - RU, psi, Delahaye Matthieu - Fr feny
CACIB Litoměřice - CZ 19. 05. 2019 rozhodčí Grunt Jaroslaw - PL
CAC Mladá Boleslav - CZ 08. 05. 2019 rozhodčí MUDr.Čelakovský Jan - CZ
CACIB Lučenec - SK 05. 05. 2019 rozhodčí Benkovský Milan - SK
CACIB Lučenec - SK 04. 05. 2019 rozhodčí Priehoda Marián - SK
CACIB Opole - PL 28. 04. 2019 rozhodčí Igor Vyguzoc - MNE
CACIB Praha - CZ 21. 04. 2019 rozhodčí Klobása Karel - CZ
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 14. 04. 2019 rozhodčí Kučerová Martina - CZ
CAC Ostrava - CZ 07. 04. 2019 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ
CWC Zielona Góra - PL 24. 03. 2019 rozhodčí Magdziarska Iwona - PL
CWC Zakrzów - PL 16. 03. 2019 rozhodčí Opara Janusz - PL
CAC Bratislava - SK 24. 02. 2019 rozhodčí Vanža Sergej (SK)
CACIB Brno - CZ 03. 02. 2019 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - CZ
CACIB Brno - CZ 02. 02. 2019 rozhodčí Szutkiewitz Andrzej - PL
CACIB Nitra - SK 27. 01. 2019 rozhodčí Shiyan Volodymyr - UA

Stránky