Výstavy

Nadpis
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 26. 04. 2015 rozhodčí Bierrwolf Hans - A
CAC Ostrava - CZ 12. 04. 2015 rozhodčí Adlt Vladimír - CZ
CACIB Salzburg - A 29. 03. 2015 rozhodčí Eisner Uschi - A
CACIB Graz - A 08. 03. 2015 rozhodčí Ehrenreich Günter - A
CACIB Nitra - SK 01. 03. 2015 rozhodčí Havelka Tibor - SK
CACIB Nitra - SK 28. 02. 2015 rozhodčí Matyáš Jaroslav - SK
CACIB Budalešť - H 15. 02. 2015 rozhodčí Josef Hartich
CACIB Budalešť - H 14. 02. 2015 rozhodčí Dr. Roberto Shil
CACIB Budalešť - H 13. 02. 2015 rozhodčí Szabó Sándor
CACIB Budalešť - H 12. 02. 2015 rozhodčí Lászlo István
CACIB Brno - CZ 08. 02. 2015 rozhodčí Adlt Vladimír - CZ
CACIB Brno - CZ 07. 02. 2015 rozhodčí Korosz Andrasz - H
CACIB Nitra - SK 11. 01. 2015 rozhodčí Siklosi Bela - H
CACIB Nitra - SK 10. 01. 2015 rozhodčí Benkovský Milan - SK
CAC Brno - CZ 04. 01. 2015 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - CZ
CACIB Wels - A 07. 12. 2014 rozhodčí Bezzecchi Giulio - I
CACIB Wels - A 06. 12. 2014 rozhodčí Korosz András - H
CACIB Nitra - SK 30. 11. 2014 rozhodčí xxx
CACIB Nitra - SK 29. 11. 2014 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ
CACIB Praha - CZ 02. 11. 2014 rozhodčí MVDr.Štourač Milan CSc. - CZ
CACIB Praha - CZ 01. 11. 2014 rozhodčí MUDr.Jan Čelakovský - CZ
CAC Brno - CZ 26. 10. 2014 rozhodčí Abad J.M. (ESP) - žlutá, žíhaná, Bezzecchi G. (IT) - černá, modrá, skvrnitá
EVP Brno - CZ 25. 10. 2014 rozhodčí Bezzecchi Giulio - žlutá, žíhaná, Müller Barbara - černá, skvrnitá, Abad José Garcia - modrá
CACIB Arad - RO 19. 10. 2014 rozhodčí Papp Vasile - RO
CACIB Arad - RO 18. 10. 2014 rozhodčí Panos Demetriou - CY
CACIB Komárom - H 12. 10. 2014 rozhodčí Konrad Tijana
CWC Zabrzde - PL 12. 10. 2014 rozhodčí Grażyna Ryk-Pychyńska
CACIB Komárom - H 11. 10. 2014 rozhodčí Korózs András - HU
CACIB Bratislava - SK 05. 10. 2014 rozhodčí Matyaš Jaroslav - SK
CACIB Bratislava - SK 04. 10. 2014 rozhodčí de Giuliani Claudio - It
CACIB Wroclav - PL 28. 09. 2014 rozhodčí p.Alfonso Castells - ES
BS Tulln - A 28. 09. 2014 rozhodčí p.Heiko Wagner
CAC Brno - CZ 28. 09. 2014 rozhodčí p.Matyáš Jaroslav - SK
KV Tulln - A 27. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Ksenia Oseli Donati
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 21. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Klobása Karel - CZ
II.KV České Budějovice - CZ 20. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Kučerová Martina - CZ
I.KV Lodž - PL 20. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Hartmann Gyorgy - H
CACIB Lučenec - SK 14. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Priehoda Marián - SK
Eu.DDC Molenhoek - NL 14. 09. 2014 rozhodčí černí - Dr. Sinisa Cujan (CRO), skvrnití - Dr. Amelia Murante (I)
CACIB Osijek - HR 14. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Bonka Georgieva - BG
CWC Chorzow - Pl 13. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Cszaba Petko - H
CAC Lučenec - SK 13. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Benkovský Milan - SK
CACIB Osijek - HR 13. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Peter Bercthold - A
CAC Vukovar - HR 12. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Mladen Ercegovič - HR
KV Nitranské Rudno - SK 06. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - CZ
XLV.KV Zbraslav u Brna 16. 08. 2014 rozhodčí p. Krinke Milan - žlutá / žíhaná, Adlt Vladimír - modrá, Kotík Wanda (PL) - skvrnitá, Sudeikiene Dainora (LTV) - černá
CACIB Lipsko - D 14. 08. 2014 rozhodčí Lothar Müller - D
CAC Velence - Tó 10. 08. 2014 rozhodčí Dr. Vadócz Éva - HU
CACIB Split - HR 27. 07. 2014 rozhodčí Tamas Jakkel - HU
CAC Split - HR 26. 07. 2014 rozhodčí Zsolt Csaba Lokodi - RO

Stránky