TAMIR Gold Siux - CIB, GCh.SK, Ch.SK, H, CZ, JCh.SK

Číslo zápisu: 
SPKP 893
Narozen: 
Pondělí, 23. Květen 2011
Pohlaví: 
pes
Barva: 
plášťová
TAMIR Gold Siux - CIB, GCh.SK, Ch.SK, H, CZ, JCh.SK

DONNIEDARKO-M del Castello delle Rocche - Ch.PL, JCh.PL
plášťová
PKR.II-

DONNIEDARKO-M del Castello delle Rocche - Ch.PL, JCh.PL

BORIS del Castello delle Rocche - Ch.PL.
plášťová
LOI 07/73349

BORIS del Castello delle Rocche - Ch.PL.

MITCH v.d.Ofnethöhle - Ch.VDH, DDC, PL
skvrnitá
VDH/DDC 115 739

MITCH v.d.Ofnethöhle - Ch.VDH, DDC, PL

VERDI v.d.Ofnethöhle - Ch.PL
černá
VDH/DDC 109 006

VERDI v.d.Ofnethöhle - Ch.PL

ARMIDA Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.DDC, VDH, Monaka, A, Lux, Schw
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/16 038/00

ARMIDA Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.DDC, VDH, Monaka, A, Lux, Schw

USA del Castello delle Rocche
plátová
LOI 04/106224

USA del Castello delle Rocche

MAESTRO Je Gor Djolinski - Ch.Fr.
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 056401/07324

MAESTRO Je Gor Djolinski - Ch.Fr.

QUEBEC del Castello delle Rocche - CIB, Ch.It
černá
LOI 00/123206

QUEBEC del Castello delle Rocche - CIB, Ch.It

ANDROMACA del Castello delle Rocche
skvrnitá
LOI 12326

ANDROMACA del Castello delle Rocche

OBELIX del Castello delle Rocche - CIB, Ch.It
skvrnitá
LOI 99/3940

OBELIX del Castello delle Rocche - CIB, Ch.It

CAPITANFRACASSA di San Filippo - Ch.It
skvrnitá
LOI 109565

CAPITANFRACASSA di San Filippo - Ch.It

GIAMAICA del Castello delle Rocche
plášťová
LOI 103900

GIAMAICA del Castello delle Rocche

SUNAMUN del Castello delle Rocche
černá
LOI 00/32029

SUNAMUN del Castello delle Rocche

QUENTIN TARANTINO del Castello delle Rocche - Ch.It
skvrnitá
LOI 00/74296

QUENTIN TARANTINO del Castello delle Rocche - Ch.It

PRIDE del Castello delle Rocche
černá

PRIDE del Castello delle Rocche

PERLA Gold Siux - Ch.SK
skvrnitá
SHPK 00 559/05

PERLA Gold Siux - Ch.SK

VIVALDI Bohemia Abrus - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ
plášťová
CMKU/ND/16 855/02/03

VIVALDI Bohemia Abrus - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ

VENDETTA de Royal Topaz - CIB, Ch.A, H, SR, SLO
skvrnitá
ÖHZB/DD 4413

VENDETTA de Royal Topaz - CIB, Ch.A, H, SR, SLO

PUZZLE Indios dell Armida - CIB, Ch.It
černá
LOI 077487

PUZZLE Indios dell Armida - CIB, Ch.It

EASY Topaz - CIB, Ch.Lux, A, VDH
skvrnitá
VDH/DDC 097 612

EASY Topaz - CIB, Ch.Lux, A, VDH

PRESLEY Bohemia Abrus - Ch.CZ
černá
CMKU/ND/15 677/99/01

LORRIS Bohemia Abrus - Ch.DDC, VDH
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/14 311/96 VDH/DDC 105 782

LORRIS Bohemia Abrus - Ch.DDC, VDH

CONIE Adog - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ
černá
CMKU/ND/14 832/97/99

CONIE Adog - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ

IMANA ALMERICK Miro-Dog
skvrnitá
SPKP 384

PRIAMO del Castello delle Rocche
skvrnitá
LOI 00/39932 SPKP 253/02

PRIAMO del Castello delle Rocche

NIKIFOROS del Castello delle Rocche
skvrnitá
LOI 98/89719

NIKIFOROS del Castello delle Rocche

FIONA del Castello delle Rocche
černá
LOI 104450

FIONA del Castello delle Rocche

ELIS Miro-Dog
skvrnitá
SHPK 1632

LOBEN Siux
skvrnitá
SHPK

LOBEN Siux

ATLANTA Miro-Dog
skvrnitá
SHPK 01 241

Výstava Třída Ocenění
CACIB Brno - CZ 02. 02. 2019 rozhodčí Szutkiewitz Andrzej - PL mezitřída V1 ---
CAC Brno - CZ 04. 01. 2015 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - CZ šampionů V1 CAC
CACIB Praha - CZ 02. 11. 2014 rozhodčí MVDr.Štourač Milan CSc. - CZ šampionů V1 CAC
CACIB Praha - CZ 01. 11. 2014 rozhodčí MUDr.Jan Čelakovský - CZ šampionů V1 CAC CAC-CMKU CACIB
EVP Brno - CZ 25. 10. 2014 rozhodčí Bezzecchi Giulio - žlutá, žíhaná, Müller Barbara - černá, skvrnitá, Abad José Garcia - modrá šampionů V3
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 21. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Klobása Karel - CZ šampionů V1 --
KV Nitranské Rudno - SK 06. 09. 2014 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - CZ vítězů V3
XLV.KV Zbraslav u Brna 16. 08. 2014 rozhodčí p. Krinke Milan - žlutá / žíhaná, Adlt Vladimír - modrá, Kotík Wanda (PL) - skvrnitá, Sudeikiene Dainora (LTV) - černá vítězů V1 CAC Klubový vítěz CZ 2014
CAC Oslany - SK 17. 05. 2014 rozhodčí Priehoda Marián - SK vítězů V1 CAC Vítěz Speciální výstavy 2014
CACIB České Budějovice - CZ 27. 04. 2014 rozhodčí p.Hodan Josef - CZ šampionů V1 CAC res.CACIB
CACIB Nitra - SK 30. 03. 2014 rozhodčí p.Piskay Vladimír - SK šampionů V2 r.CAC
CACIB Nitra - SK 29. 03. 2014 rozhodčí p.Korosz Andrasz - H šampionů V1 CAC res.CACIB
CACIB Brno - CZ 22. 02. 2014 rozhodčí p.MUDr.Čelakovský Jan - CZ šampionů V1 CAC
CACIB Trenčín - SK 19. 01. 2014 rozhodčí MVDr.Ridarčíková Gabriela - SK šampionů V1 CAC CACIB BOB
CAC Nitranské Rudno - SK 21. 09. 2013 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ šampionů V2 r.CAC
XLIV. KV Zbraslav u Brna 17. 08. 2013 rozhodčí Marie José Labrousse - žlutá, žíhaná, John Mc.Glynn - modrá, Hodan Josef - skvrnitá, Václavík Miroslav - černá šampionů V4
CAC Senec - SK 31. 05. 2013 rozhodčí Šinko Štefan - SLO otevřená V1 CAC
CAC Oslany - SK 11. 05. 2013 rozhodčí MVDr.Štourač Milan CSc. mezitřída V1 CAC
CACIB Nitra - SK 24. 02. 2013 rozhodčí Boroš Djevi Danijel - Srb mezitřída V2 r.CAC
CACIB Nitra - SK 02. 12. 2012 rozhodčí p.Korosz Andrasz - H mezitřída V1 CAC
CACIB Nitra - SK 01. 12. 2012 rozhodčí p.Gajewski Jan - PL mezitřída V1 CAC
KV Tulln - A 29. 09. 2012 rozhodčí p.Ksenija Oseli Donati It - černá, skvrnitá , Gerard Mignot Fr - žlutá, žíhaná, modrá mladých V2
KV Nitranské Rudno - SK 15. 09. 2012 rozhodčí p.Havelka Tibor - SK mladých V2
XLIII. KV Zbraslav - CZ 18. 08. 2012 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - žlutá, žíhaná, MUDr.Čelakovský Jan - černá, Němec Petr - skvrnitá, Adlt Vladimír - modrá mladých V4
CENT Mirmarel Majestic skvrnitá 25.03.2016
CALIBRA Mirmarel Majestic černá 25.03.2016
CAPO z Kostolanského dvora černá 25.03.2015
CALLA z Kostolanského dvora - Ch.SK, A, H, JCh.SK černá 25.03.2015
BERENNIKA Genus Excellent černá 10.01.2015
BENNJAMIN Genus Excellent černá 10.01.2015
BENNETON Genus Excellent černá 10.01.2015
BARTLEEY Genus Excellent černá 10.01.2015
BARNNABÁŠ Genus Excellent černá 10.01.2015
BANNDITA Genus Excellent černá 10.01.2015