ERLIN Frogxtr - JCh.CZ

Číslo zápisu: 
CMKU/ND/21 810/16
Narozen: 
Sobota, 16. Leden 2016
Úmrtí: 
Úterý, 9. Květen 2017
Pohlaví: 
fena
Barva: 
skvrnitá
ERLIN Frogxtr - JCh.CZ

MERLIN Claudia Bohemica
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/20 606/12/15

MERLIN Claudia Bohemica

DAGON Zoborské Lúky - GCh.SK, Ch.SK, JCh.SK,
černá
SPKP 787

DAGON Zoborské Lúky - GCh.SK, Ch.SK, JCh.SK,

MANOLO v.d.Ofnethöhle - CIB, Ch.D, VDH,
černá
VDH/DDC 115 741

MANOLO v.d.Ofnethöhle - CIB, Ch.D, VDH,

VERDI v.d.Ofnethöhle - Ch.PL
černá
VDH/DDC 109 006

VERDI v.d.Ofnethöhle - Ch.PL

ARMIDA Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.DDC, VDH, Monaka, A, Lux, Schw
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/16 038/00

ARMIDA Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.DDC, VDH, Monaka, A, Lux, Schw

CASABLANCA Quincy ETC - Ch.SK, JCh.SK
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/18 533/06 SPKP 614

CASABLANCA Quincy ETC -  Ch.SK, JCh.SK

VLADIVOSTOK de Misandre - Ch.Fr.
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 63640/5438

VLADIVOSTOK de Misandre - Ch.Fr.

NIKÉ Miréz Bohemia - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ, SK, A
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/16 962/02/04

NIKÉ Miréz Bohemia - Ch.CZ, JCh.CZ, SK, A

EMILLY Bohemia Abrus
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/19 062/08/09

EMILLY Bohemia Abrus

VEEDAM des Terres de la Rairie - Ch.A, JCh.A
skvrnitá
ÖHZB/DD 4738 LOF 064136

VEEDAM des Terres de la Rairie - Ch.A, JCh.A

STEIN du Domaine de Valdemar
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 28 913/7 857

STEIN du Domaine de Valdemar

SINNA des Terres de la Rairie
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 058419/10115

SINNA des Terres de la Rairie

DUCATI Claudia Bohemica - Ch.CZ, SK
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/17 405/03/05

DUCATI Claudia Bohemica - Ch.CZ, SK

SALMANAZAR de la Benjamine - CIB, Ch.Fr, Esp
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 057726 /07715

SALMANAZAR de la Benjamine - CIB, Ch.Fr, Esp

BUTTERFLY Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.CZ, SR, JCh.CZ
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/16 459/01/03

BUTTERFLY Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.CZ, SR, JCh.CZ

AVALANCHE NOIR Frogxtr - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ
černá
CMKU/ND/19 988/10/12

AVALANCHE NOIR Frogxtr - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ

ARGENTO di Legindi - CIB, GC. RO, CZ, Ch.SK, CZ, RO, H, JCh.CZ, SR
černá
CMKU/ND/19 147/08/09

ARGENTO di Legindi - CIB, GC. RO, CZ, Ch.SK, CZ, RO, H, JCh.CZ, SR

ORLANDO Jackův smích - CIB, GCh.SK, Ch.CZ, SK, A, DDC, Lux, H, Rom, Cro
černá
CMKU/ND/17 171/03/05

ORLANDO Jackův smích - CIB, GCh.SK, Ch.CZ, SK, A, DDC, Lux, H, Rom, Cro

QUANTO Bohemia Abrus - Ch.CZ, SK
černá
CMKU/ND/15 863/99/00

QUANTO Bohemia Abrus - Ch.CZ, SK

COBRA Dog-Ranč CS - VCh.CZ
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/15 788/99/01

COBRA Dog-Ranč CS - VCh.CZ

CHIEETA z Josefovských bud - Ch.SK
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/18 021/05/06

CHIEETA z Josefovských bud - Ch.SK

DINO z Josefovských bud - CIB, Ch.CZ, SR, A, JCh.CZ
černá
CMKU/ND15 631/99/01

DINO z Josefovských bud - CIB, Ch.CZ, SR, A, JCh.CZ

MONA LISA Jackův smích
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/16 577/01/03

DESERT ROSE Quincy ETC - JCh.CZ, SK
černá
CMKU/ND/18 957/07/09

DESERT ROSE Quincy ETC - JCh.CZ, SK

FAETON Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.CZ
černá
CMKU/ND/18 199/05/07

FAETON Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.CZ

VENI VIDI VICI des Habits Rouges - CIB, Ch.FR, ESP, Nl,
černá
LOF2DAL 62 927/8 389

VENI VIDI VICI des Habits Rouges - CIB, Ch.FR, ESP, Nl,

BUTTERFLY Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.CZ, SR, JCh.CZ
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/16 459/01/03

BUTTERFLY Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.CZ, SR, JCh.CZ

YASMINE Regia Uttis - VCh.SK, A, Ch.SK, A, JCh.SK
černá
CMKU/ND/16 736/02/03

YASMINE Regia Uttis - VCh.SK, A, Ch.SK, A, JCh.SK

ZORBA Indios dell Armida
černá
CMKU/ND/16 521/-01/97/01 LOI 98/66845

ZORBA Indios dell Armida

MAMBA Uttis - Ch.CZ
černá
CMKU/ND/14 206/96/99

MAMBA Uttis - Ch.CZ

Výstava Třída Ocenění
SVP Mladá Boleslav - CZ 08. 05. 2017 rozhodčí Kučerová Martina - CZ mezitřída V1 CAC
CACIB Brno - CZ 05. 02. 2017 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Brno - CZ 04. 02. 2017 rozhodčí Mignot Gerard - FR mladých V2
CACIB Wels - A 11. 12. 2016 rozhodčí Nandor Almasi - H mladých V1 Jgb
CACIB Wels - A 10. 12. 2016 rozhodčí Mosch-Schlösser Barbara - D mladých V1 Jgb
KV Wels - A 10. 12. 2016 rozhodčí Korosz Andras (H) - psi, Rückel Klaus (D) - feny mladých V2
CACIB Nitra - SK 04. 12. 2016 rozhodčí Matakovič Bojan - HR mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Nitra - SK 03. 12. 2016 rozhodčí Zaza Omarov mladých V1 ---
CACIB Bratislava - SK 06. 11. 2016 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - SK mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Bratislava - SK 05. 11. 2016 rozhodčí Poltri Daniele - It mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Praha - CZ 30. 10. 2016 rozhodčí Kučerová Martina - CZ mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Praha - CZ 29. 10. 2016 rozhodčí Kvasnička Lubomír - CZ mladých V1 CAJC BOJ BOB
CACIB Tulln - A 02. 10. 2016 rozhodčí Dr.Hollensteiner Horst - D dorostu VN1
CACIB Tulln - A 01. 10. 2016 rozhodčí Pocas Vasco Jaoa - P dorostu VN1
XLVII. KV Bolevec - CZ 11. 09. 2016 rozhodčí Körosz András (H) - černá, Dr.Holensteiner Horst (D) - skvrnitá, Almasi Nandor (H) - žlutá, žíhaná, Oseli - Donati Ksenija (SLO) - modrá dorostu VN1 Nejlepší dorost klubové výstavy 2016
KV Bojná - SK 03. 09. 2016 rozhodčí MVDr.Štourač Milan CSc., Sowinska Malgorzata - PL dorostu VN2
CACIB Bratislava - SK 21. 08. 2016 rozhodčí MVDr.Ridarčíková Gabriela - SK dorostu VN1
CACIB Bratislava - SK 20. 08. 2016 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ dorostu VN1
CACIB Mladá Boleslav - CZ 14. 08. 2016 rozhodčí Krinke Milan - CZ dorostu VN1