COCO CHANEL la Regina Bianca

Číslo zápisu: 
SPKP 1645
Narozen: 
Pondělí, 11. Únor 2019
Pohlaví: 
fena
Barva: 
šedý tygr

BONO VOX Ora Dynasty - SCh.H, Ch.H, JCh.SK, H
černá
CMKU/ND/21 682/15/18

BONO VOX Ora Dynasty - SCh.H, Ch.H, JCh.SK, H

INKHEART Maly Smok - CIB, SCh.H, GCh.SK, H, Ch.SK, H, HR, JCh.SK, H
černá
SPKP 1099

INKHEART Maly Smok - CIB, SCh.H, GCh.SK, H, Ch.SK, H, HR, JCh.SK, H

L'AMOUR NOIR of Austria Great Stars - CIB, Ch.CZ, H, Srb, SK, SLO
černá
MET.Dog 1348/10

L'AMOUR NOIR of Austria Great Stars - CIB, Ch.CZ, H, Srb, SK, SLO

EL-KING of Austria Great Stars - CIB, Ch.H, SK, SLO
skvrnitá
MET.Dog 676

EL-KING of Austria Great Stars - CIB, Ch.H, SK, SLO

CREME DE LA CREME of Austria Great Stars - CIB, Ch.SK, H, BIH, JCh.A
černá
ÖHZB/DD 4852

CREME DE LA CREME of Austria Great Stars - CIB, Ch.SK, H, BIH, JCh.A

GRIBALDI Maly Smok
skvrnitá

GRIBALDI Maly Smok

Alano's Shtat ZNAK ZORRO
černá
PKR.II-94063 RKF 206821

Alano's Shtat ZNAK ZORRO

BESTLA Maly Smok - Ch.SK, JCh.PL
skvrnitá
PKR.II-94798

BESTLA Maly Smok - Ch.SK, JCh.PL

ORIJEN z Josefovských bud
černá
CMKU/ND/20 173/11/12

KRABAT z Josefovských bud
černá
CMKU/ND/18 734/07/09

KRABAT z Josefovských bud

WANDAL Regia Uttis - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ
černá
CMKU/ND/16 303/01/03

WANDAL Regia Uttis - CIB, Ch.CZ, SK, JCh.CZ

NAOMI Miréz Bohemia
černá
CMKU/ND/16 958/02/04

NAOMI Miréz Bohemia

ARIS Berta - dog
černá
CMKU/ND/18 046/05

DINO z Josefovských bud - CIB, Ch.CZ, SR, A, JCh.CZ
černá
CMKU/ND15 631/99/01

DINO z Josefovských bud - CIB, Ch.CZ, SR, A, JCh.CZ

BERTA Beruška
skvrnitá
CMKU/ND/16 467/01/03

BERTA Beruška

BARUNKA La Regina Bianca
skvrnitá
SPKP 1334

BARUNKA La Regina Bianca

GARVASIO Quincy ETC - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ, SK, PL
černá
CMKU/ND/20 279/11/14

GARVASIO Quincy ETC - GCh.CZ, Ch.CZ, SK, PL

BELENOS d'Iskandar
černá
LOF2DAL 67 268/8 724

BELENOS d'Iskandar

MANOLO v.d.Ofnethöhle - CIB, Ch.D, VDH,
černá
VDH/DDC 115 741

MANOLO v.d.Ofnethöhle - CIB, Ch.D, VDH,

TARIQA d'Iskandar
šedý tygr
LOF2DAL 60 553/10 338

TARIQA d'Iskandar

DRAGONDA Quincy ETC - Ch.SK, CZ, A, JCh.CZ, A
černá
CMKU/ND/18 955/07/09

DRAGONDA Quincy ETC - Ch.SK, CZ, A, JCh.CZ, A

FAETON Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.CZ
černá
CMKU/ND/18 199/05/07

FAETON Claudia Bohemica - CIB, Ch.CZ

YASMINE Regia Uttis - VCh.SK, A, Ch.SK, A, JCh.SK
černá
CMKU/ND/16 736/02/03

YASMINE Regia Uttis - VCh.SK, A, Ch.SK, A, JCh.SK

C.BIANCA BELLA Elegance Dog - JCh.SK
skvrnitá
SPKP 1012

HANNIBAL LECTER il Giardino di Zeus
skvrnitá
MET.Dog.

HANNIBAL LECTER il Giardino di Zeus

BLADE RUNNER del Nord Ovest - Ch.It, MG
skvrnitá
LOI 00/101546

BLADE RUNNER del Nord Ovest - Ch.It, MG

VENUS - A Il Paradisi di Bella
skvrnitá
LOI 01/81988

ASCHLEY Elegance Dog - Ch.SK
černá
SPKP 731

ASCHLEY Elegance Dog - Ch.SK

YURIY Moloseum - Ch.PL, JCh.PL
černá
PKR.II-87831

YURIY Moloseum - Ch.PL, JCh.PL

ARKA z Tuliho dvora
černá
SPKP 570

Výstava Třída Ocenění
BS Tulln - A 27. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Gilmer Frank - D mezitřída diskvalifikována
CACIB Nitra - SK 19. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Danijel Boroš Devi mezitřída V1 CAC
CACIB Nitra - SK 18. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Csaba Petko - H mezitřída V1 CAC
SVP Bojná - SK 13. 09. 2020 rozhodčí MVDr. Martina Ellerová SK - feny, Martin Šipkovský SK - psi mezitřída VD2
KV Bojná - SK 12. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Kotik Wanda -PL černá,skvrnitá , Polgár Andráš -RS modrá,žíhaná,žlutá mezitřída VD
CACIB Bratislava - SK 23. 08. 2020 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ mezitřída VD1
CACIB Bratislava - SK 22. 08. 2020 rozhodčí Milan Bíroš - SK mezitřída D
CACIB Nitra - SK 19. 07. 2020 rozhodčí Šipkovský Martin - SK mladých VD3
CACIB Nitra - SK 18. 07. 2020 rozhodčí Priehoda Marián - SK mladých VD2
CACIB Nitra - SK 17. 07. 2020 rozhodčí Bíroš Milan - SK mladých VD2
CACIB Brno - CZ 01. 02. 2020 rozhodčí Habig Christofer - DE mladých Dost.
CACIB Nitra - SK 26. 01. 2020 rozhodčí László Erdős - H mladých VD2
CACIB Nitra - SK 25. 01. 2020 rozhodčí Ligita Zake - LV mladých D
CACIB Nitra - SK 24. 01. 2020 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ mladých VD2
CACIB Nitra - SK 08. 12. 2019 rozhodčí Birk Roxana Liliana - DK mladých D
CACIB Nitra - SK 07. 12. 2019 rozhodčí Radványi Tamas - H mladých neposouzena
CACIB Nitra - SK 06. 12. 2019 rozhodčí Vanža Sergej - SK mladých D
CACIB Bratislava - SK 27. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Jakkel Tamas - H dorostu N1
CACIB Bratislava - SK 26. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Dawn Redman - AU dorostu N1
CACIB Bratislava - SK 25. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Fairaislová Lenka - CZ dorostu N1
SVP Bojná - SK 24. 08. 2019 rozhodčí Dr. Horst Hollensteiner - DE ,Veronique Maunder - FR dorostu N
CACIB Bratislava - SK 18. 08. 2019 rozhodčí p.Vondrouš Otakar - CZ dorostu VN2
CACIB Bratislava - SK 17. 08. 2019 rozhodčí p.Řehánek Petr - CZ dorostu N2
CACIB Velka Ida - SK 07. 07. 2019 rozhodčí Bíroš Milan - SK štěňat N
CACIB Velka Ida - SK 06. 07. 2019 rozhodčí Vanža Sergej - SK štěňat N2