CAIRO FROM BLACK Elizabeth's Meadows - JCh.SK , šš.SK

Číslo zápisu: 
SPKP 1622
Číslo čipu: 
941000023306851
Narozen: 
Neděle, 16. Prosinec 2018
Pohlaví: 
pes
Barva: 
černá
CAIRO FROM BLACK Elizabeth's Meadows - JCh.SK , šš.SK

IMPERATO di Vendra Nera
skvrnitá
LOF 76088

IMPERATO di Vendra Nera

FALOWN d'Omaha Dog - Ch.Fr, Mon, Lux, JCh.Lux
černá
LOF 0710709

FALOWN d'Omaha Dog - Ch.Fr, Mon, Lux, JCh.Lux

BEN v.Stubental
černá
VDH/DDC 119 840

BEN v.Stubental

MITCH v.d.Ofnethöhle - Ch.VDH, DDC, PL
skvrnitá
VDH/DDC 115 739

MITCH v.d.Ofnethöhle - Ch.VDH, DDC, PL

GITANA v.Albuch
plášťová
VDH/DDC 113 638

GITANA v.Albuch

BELKA du Sanctuaire d'Umabel
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 067545/11323

BELKA du Sanctuaire d'Umabel

UTANAPISHTIM d'Iskandar - Ch.Fr
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 62845/8484

UTANAPISHTIM d'Iskandar - Ch.Fr

TAHARKANE des Monts de L'Autan
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 060755/10315

GUILIETTA di Vendra Nera
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 74313/12309

GUILIETTA di Vendra Nera

ENOUAR de la Benjamine
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 071673/09161

ENOUAR de la Benjamine

BOGART BigUlla - CIB, Ch.It, RIP, FR,
skvrnitá
LOI 09/8474

BOGART BigUlla - CIB, Ch.It, RIP, FR,

ADJA de la Benjamine
šedý tygr
LOF

ADJA de la Benjamine

ELIANDRE du Domaine des Hautes Plaines
černá
LOF2DAL

ELIANDRE du Domaine des Hautes Plaines

UXMAL du Domaine de Hautes Plaines
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 055043/09308

UXMAL du Domaine de Hautes Plaines

CHLORIS d'Iskandar
černá
LOF2DAL 68133/11320

CHLORIS d'Iskandar

IVANČICA Sanctus Rochus - GCh. RO, CZ, Ch.BAL, CG, RO, SRB, H, CZ, JCh.H, Cro, SK
černá
SPKP 1320 HR 11077 ND

IVANČICA Sanctus Rochus - GCh. RO, CZ, Ch.BAL, CG, RO, SRB, H, CZ, JCh.H, Cro, SK

YAHOO from Valvasor's Land
černá

YAHOO from Valvasor's Land

OREGON from Valvasor's Land
skvrnitá
SLR/ND

OREGON from Valvasor's Land

DHIRAN de la Benjamine
skvrnitá
LOF2DAL 69911/9087

DHIRAN de la Benjamine

FEMME FATALE from Valvasor's Land
skvrnitá
SLR/ND 1495

FEMME FATALE from Valvasor's Land

NERISSA from Valvasor's Land - Ch.Nl
černá
SLR/ND 1744

NERISSA from Valvasor's Land - Ch.Nl

GALLILEO from Valvasor's Land
skvrnitá
SLR/ND 1543

GALLILEO from Valvasor's Land

ZSA ZSA from Valvasor's Land
SLR/ND 1330

AFRIKA Sanctus Rochus
skvrnitá
HR 10951

AFRIKA Sanctus Rochus

ZIPPO-A della Baia Azzurra - Ch.HR, A, SLO
skvrnitá
HR 10609

ZIPPO-A della Baia Azzurra - Ch.HR, A, SLO

MANOLO v.d.Ofnethöhle - CIB, Ch.D, VDH,
černá
VDH/DDC 115 741

MANOLO v.d.Ofnethöhle - CIB, Ch.D, VDH,

ROTTWAILER della Baia Azzurra
skvrnitá
LOI 04/21447

PANNA MIGOTKA Moloseum - JCh.HR
černá
HR 10662 ND

PANNA MIGOTKA Moloseum - JCh.HR

BEN v.Stubental
černá
VDH/DDC 119 840

BEN v.Stubental

DASZENKA Moloseum - Ch.PL, JCh.PL
skvrnitá
PKR.II-90535

DASZENKA Moloseum - Ch.PL, JCh.PL

Výstava Třída Ocenění
CACIB Nitra - SK 19. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Danijel Boroš Devi mezitřída V1 CAC CACIB BOB
CACIB Nitra - SK 18. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Csaba Petko - H mezitřída V1 CAC res.CACIB
CACIB Nitra - SK 17. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Ellerová Martina - SK mezitřída V1 ---
SVP Bojná - SK 13. 09. 2020 rozhodčí MVDr. Martina Ellerová SK - feny, Martin Šipkovský SK - psi mezitřída V2 r.CAC
KV Bojná - SK 12. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Kotik Wanda -PL černá,skvrnitá , Polgár Andráš -RS modrá,žíhaná,žlutá mezitřída V1 CAC
CACIB Bratislava - SK 22. 08. 2020 rozhodčí Milan Bíroš - SK mezitřída V1 CAC CACIB BOB
CACIB Nitra - SK 19. 07. 2020 rozhodčí Šipkovský Martin - SK mezitřída V1 CAC res.CACIB
CACIB Nitra - SK 18. 07. 2020 rozhodčí Priehoda Marián - SK mezitřída V1 CAC CACIB
CACIB Nitra - SK 17. 07. 2020 rozhodčí Bíroš Milan - SK mezitřída V1 CAC CACIB BOB
CACIB Nitra - SK 24. 01. 2020 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ mladých V2
CAC Brno - CZ 12. 01. 2020 rozhodčí MVDr.Šťourač Milan - CZ mladých V1 CAJC BOJ BOB
CACIB Nitra - SK 08. 12. 2019 rozhodčí Birk Roxana Liliana - DK mladých V1 CAJC
CACIB Nitra - SK 07. 12. 2019 rozhodčí Radványi Tamas - H mladých V1 CAJC BOJ
CACIB Nitra - SK 06. 12. 2019 rozhodčí Vanža Sergej - SK mladých V1 CAJC BOJ
CACIB Bratislava - SK 25. 10. 2019 rozhodčí Fairaislová Lenka - CZ mladých V1 CAJC
SVP Bojná - SK 24. 08. 2019 rozhodčí Dr. Horst Hollensteiner - DE ,Veronique Maunder - FR dorostu VN4
CACIB Velka Ida - SK 07. 07. 2019 rozhodčí Bíroš Milan - SK dorostu VN1
CACIB Velka Ida - SK 06. 07. 2019 rozhodčí Vanža Sergej - SK dorostu VN1
CACIB Nitra - SK 08. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Mustonen Kimmo - FI štěňat N
CACIB Nitra - SK 07. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Doval Sanchez Jose Miguel - ES štěňat VN1
KV Bojná - SK 02. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Ruzhich Luidmila - RU, feny, Delahaye Matthieu - Fr psi štěňat N
SVP Bojná - SK 01. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Ruzhich Luidmila - RU, psi, Delahaye Matthieu - Fr feny štěňat VN2