CAHOON von Frizantte

Číslo zápisu: 
SPKP 1550
Narozen: 
Pátek, 13. Duben 2018
Pohlaví: 
pes
Barva: 
žlutá

AGAT na Szlaku Kormorana - Ch.SK
žlutá
SPKP 1326

HARLEY des Terres de la Rairie - CIB, Ch.PL, CZ, SK
žlutá
LOF2DAL 74755/0 PKR.II-112266

HARLEY des Terres de la Rairie - CIB, Ch.PL, CZ, SK

ELCO RAZON des Terres de la Rairie - Ch.Fr.
žlutá
LOF2DAL 071513/09187

ARISTOKRAT des Terres de la Rairie - CIB, Ch.Fr
žíhaná
LOF2DAL 66478/8634

ARISTOKRAT des Terres de la Rairie - CIB, Ch.Fr

BELLADONNA des Terres de la Rairie
žíhaná
LOF2DAL 066607/11407

BELLADONNA des Terres de la Rairie

D'OR des Terres de la Rairie
žlutá
LOF2DAL 70297/11824

D'OR des Terres de la Rairie

BARANK SHAH des Terres de la Rairie
žlutá
LOF2DAL 66852/8705

BOHEME Bonoda
žíhaná
CMKU/ND/17 751/04 LOF2DAL 66542/10852

BOHEME Bonoda

CALIOPE Czarnoksieznik z Archipelagu
žíhaná
PKR.II-

CALIOPE Czarnoksieznik z Archipelagu

LEIT MOTIV de Ayalga - CIB, Ch.PL, H, JCh.PL
žíhaná
LOE 1699839

LEIT MOTIV de Ayalga - CIB, Ch.PL, H, JCh.PL

ZARCO de Aldama - Ch.ESP
žíhaná
LOE 1372750

ZARCO de Aldama - Ch.ESP

HALLE de Ayalga - Ch.E
žíhaná
LOE 1356695

HALLE de Ayalga - Ch.E

ROSALIE Big Lord
žlutá
SPKP 1264

IVAN des Terres de la Rairie - CIB, Ch.PL, JCh.PL
žíhaná
PKR.II-

IVAN des Terres de la Rairie - CIB, Ch.PL, JCh.PL

GILMOUR du Domaine des Hautes Plaines - Ch.Fr, JCh.Lux
žíhaná
LOF2DAL 073530/094000

GILMOUR du Domaine des Hautes Plaines - Ch.Fr, JCh.Lux

ALBATROS Fontlaymer - Ch.Fr, Esp
žíhaná
LOE 1600198

ALBATROS Fontlaymer - Ch.Fr, Esp

CARMEN du Domaine des Hautes Plaines
LOF 068702

CHELSEA du Temps Qui Passe
žíhaná
LOF2DAL 068626/11453

ALOES des Brumes de la Valle du Cher
žlutá
LOF2DAL 65173/00536

ALOES des Brumes de la Valle du Cher

USSYA des Brumes de la Vallee du Cher
žíhaná
LOF2DAL 63002/10733

USSYA des Brumes de la Vallee du Cher

LUSSY Big Lord - CIB, GCh.SK, Ch.SK, CZ, H
žlutá
SPKP 883

Közepföldi CASTOR - Ch.SK, JCh.CZ , JCh.SK
žíhaná
MET.Dog. 902/08

Közepföldi CASTOR - Ch.SK, JCh.CZ , JCh.SK

CARUSO II des Terres de la Rairie
žíhaná
MET.Dog.495/07

CARUSO II des Terres de la Rairie

ZEELOO di Ripa Vertigo - Ch.H, SRB
žíhaná
LOI 06/37006

ZEELOO di Ripa Vertigo - Ch.H, SRB

ILLORA of Island's Dream - GCh.SK, Ch.CZ,SK, JCh.CZ
žlutá
MET.Dog 460/08

ILLORA of Island's Dream - GCh.SK, Ch.CZ,SK, JCh.CZ

AGAR des Brumes de la Valle du Cher - Ch.BIH, JCh.H
žlutá
LOF 065172 MET.Dog

AGAR des Brumes de la Valle du Cher - Ch.BIH, JCh.H

ALAZAIS d'Iskandar
žlutá
LOF 66283

Výstava Třída Ocenění
WDS Brno -CZ 02. 10. 2021 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ černá,skvrnitá / Krinke Milan - CZ modrá,žíhaná,žlutá šampionů VD3
CACIB Brno - CZ 14. 08. 2021 rozhodčí Chmiel Boguslaw - PL šampionů V2 r.CAC
CACIB Nitra - SK 10. 07. 2021 rozhodčí Milan Bíroš - SK šampionů V1 CAC r.CACIB
CACIB Nitra - SK 08. 07. 2021 rozhodčí MVDr.Ridarčíková Gabriela - SK šampionů V1 CAC CACIB BOS
LII.Klubová výstava-Řásná 12. 06. 2021 rozhodčí žlutá/žíhaní-Wanda Kotik PL,modrá/skvrnitá-Jan Čelakovský CZ,černá-Martina Kučerová CZ vítězů V1 CAC
KV Bojná - SK 15. 05. 2021 rozhodčí MVDr.Ridarčíková Gabriela - modrá, žlutá, žíhaná, Ing.Matyáš Jaroslav - černá, skvrnitá šampionů V1 CAC Klubový vítěz SK 2021
KV Bojná - SK 12. 09. 2020 rozhodčí Kotik Wanda -PL černá,skvrnitá , Polgár Andráš -RS modrá,žíhaná,žlutá vítězů V2 r.CAC
CACIB Nitra - SK 18. 07. 2020 rozhodčí Priehoda Marián - SK šampionů V1 CAC res.CACIB
CACIB Nitra - SK 17. 07. 2020 rozhodčí Bíroš Milan - SK šampionů V1 CAC CACIB BOB
CACIB Nitra - SK 26. 01. 2020 rozhodčí László Erdős - H mezitřída V1 CAC CACIB BOB
CACIB Nitra - SK 24. 01. 2020 rozhodčí Václavík Miroslav - CZ mezitřída V1 --
CACIB Nitra - SK 08. 12. 2019 rozhodčí Birk Roxana Liliana - DK mezitřída V1 CAC
CACIB Nitra - SK 07. 12. 2019 rozhodčí Radványi Tamas - H mezitřída V1 CAC CACIB BOB
CACIB Nitra - SK 06. 12. 2019 rozhodčí Vanža Sergej - SK mezitřída V1 CAC CACIB BOB
SVP Bojná - SK 24. 08. 2019 rozhodčí Dr. Horst Hollensteiner - DE ,Veronique Maunder - FR mezitřída V1 CAC
SVP Bojná - SK 01. 06. 2019 rozhodčí Ruzhich Luidmila - RU, psi, Delahaye Matthieu - Fr feny mladých V1 CAJC Vítěz mladých speciální výstavy SK 2019
CACIB Lučenec - SK 05. 05. 2019 rozhodčí Benkovský Milan - SK mladých V1 ---
CACIB Lučenec - SK 04. 05. 2019 rozhodčí Priehoda Marián - SK mladých V1 ---
CACIB Nitra - SK 26. 01. 2019 rozhodčí Vanža Sergej - SK mladých V4